DUO CACIB Brno


02.02.2019
Mezinárodní
Kubala Jaroslav, Ing. (SK)

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Dzhassta Tom Teylor  (ČLP/FXD/38645)
06.02.2018
Irji Iris Dzhassta
Halissia Dzhassta
Aberkova T.N.
Rozvoralová Simona
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ


mezitřída

Lasse Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38283)
18.05.2017
Travella Sporting Chance
Blackdale Cherry
Polehňa František
Havlíčková Dita
velmi dobrý 2


Level Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38284)
18.05.2017
Sporting Chance Travella
Cherry Blackdale
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS


třída otevřená

Kin Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38207)
17.04.2017
Nik Nikolas Koroh Qvality
Bouquet Blackdale
Polehňa František
Urbánková Blanka
výborný 2, Res.CAC


Mistral-Du-Midi Du Haillet Des Corneiredes  (LOF 3 F.PD.68934/665)
14.08.2016
Fou-De-Footing Du Haillet Des Corneiredes
Hester Super Du Haillet Des Corneirees
Delaye Maryse-Magali
Goetzmann Monique
výborný 1, CAC


třída šampionů

Marko-Super Du Haillet Des Corneiredes  (LOF 3.PD.68781/6619)
20.04.2016
THis Is The End Cacopoulos
Hip-Hop-Dog Du Haillet Des Corneiredes
Delaye Maryse-Magali
Goetzmann Monique
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB


Feny

třída mladých

Ferra z Elgardu  (ČLP/FXD/38431)
09.01.2018
Gorman Star Franke
Dexy z Elgardu
Duspivová Iva
Duspivová Iva
výborný 1, CAJC


mezitřída

Keiss Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38209)
17.04.2017
Nik Nikolas Koroh Qvality
Bouquet Blackdale
Polehňa František
Duspivová Iva
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB


třída otevřená

Blackdale Diva  (IKC A50644)
26.11.2016
Blackdale Dignitary
Blackdale Diamond Girl
O'Donoghue H.J.
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB


Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída štěňat

First Pink Terror  (ČLP/FXH/38606)
19.08.2018
Quentit v.d.Schwedenschmitte
Deby Steinbach Terry
Homolová Kateřina
Homolová Kateřina
velmi nadějný 1


třída mladých

Nelson Perfect v.Sachsenland  (VDH DFZB 171257)
15.10.2017
Who's Laughing Now Texforrier
Fancy Flame v.Sachsenland
Erler Evelyn
Erler Evelyn, Rosch Frank
výborný 1, CAJC


třída otevřená

Neklan od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/37871)
26.02.2016
Falcon Bohemia Kent
Yuriria od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Rozvoralová Simona
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

třída šampionů

Jungle Fighter v.Sachsen  (VDH DFZB 161112)
28.04.2016
Agria Jack Nicholson
Gina Lee v.Sachsen
Rosch Frank
Erler Evelyn
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Feny

třída mladých

Maid of Magic v.Sachsen  (VDH DFZB 171281)
12.12.2017
Agria Zip Code
Joyful Jazz v.Sachsen
Rosch Frank
Erler Evelyn
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ

mezitřída

Anča od Máničky  (ČLP/FXH/38390)
31.08.2017
Total Recall Agria
Nora Val-Rico
Zbožínková Ježková Martina
Zbožínková Ježková Martina a Kohutová Hana
výborný 2, Res.CAC

Shelly House Grace Kelly  (RKF 5133524)
09.10.2013
Belfox Prince
Shelly House Britny
Zykova Veronika
Polyakova Ekaterina
výborný 1, CAC

třída otevřená

Erly od Moravské Sázavy  (ČLP/FXH/37086)
02.10.2013
Asterix z Jámy lvové
Era Val-Rico
Adámková Jana
Michálek Petr
výborný 1, CAC

třída pracovní

Réva od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/38136)
05.01.2017
Krystal od Rytíře Malovce
Yuriria od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Rozvoralová Simona
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 4.místo BIG III

třída šampionů

Joyful Jazz v.Sachsen  (VDH DFZB 161114)
28.04.2016
Agria Jack Nicholson
Gina Lee v.Sachsen
Rosch Frank
Evelyn Erler
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Zpět na seznam výstav