MVP České Budějovice


21.04.2018
Mezinárodní
Matakovič Bojan (HR)

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Cammeron Adia Avi  (ČLP/FXD/38126)
23.11.2016
Emerald Star Franke
Vrony Star Franke
Králová Iva
Králová Iva
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

Lasse Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38283)
18.05.2017
Travella Sporting Chance
Blackdale Cherry
Polehňa František
Borkovcová Radomíra
velmi dobrý 2

mezitřída

Ice King Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38025)
12.07.2016
Bright Star Blackdale
Niara Star Franke
Polehňa František
Želiborová Ludmila
výborný 1, CAC

Max z Úsovska  (ČLP/FXD/38010)
03.07.2016
Mold -Hunter-Lek
Janie z Úsovska
Demel Petr
Demel Petr
velmi dobrý 2

třída otevřená

Bor z Pustiny  (ČLP/FXD/37614)
11.04.2015
Ir z Bílé Podještědí
Yvette z Lipavy
Fikejs Roman
Joza Jaroslav + Joza Jakub
dobrý

třída pracovní

Monty z Úsovska  (ČLP/FXD/38013)
03.07.2016
Mold -Hunter-Lek
Janie z Úsovska
Demel Petr
Demel Petr
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

třída šampionů

Strozzavolpe Hunting Tiger  (ČLP/FXD/38572)
10.03.2014
Special Design
Tiger Nut
Calonaci Marco
Vařechová Leona + Luigi Deli Pier
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB


třída veteránů

Chuck Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/34928)
24.01.2009
Black Star Franke
Kiss Star Franke
Polehňa František
Rousková Lidmila
výborný 1

Feny

třída mladých

Keiss Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38209)
17.04.2017
Nik Nikolas Koroh Qvality
Bouquet Blackdale
Polehňa František
Duspivová Iva
výborný 1, CAJC, BOS

mezitřída

In Love Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38030)
12.07.2016
Bright Star Blackdale
Niara Star Franke
Polehňa František
Staniová Veronika
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB

třída otevřená

Opuncie od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXD/37884)
18.03.2016
Elias 't Beuke Jagerken
Undra od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Nováková Iveta
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Coal ze Střížovských luk  (ČLP/FXH/38245)
27.04.2017
Deny z Habrového revíru
Karina od Hombreho
Vejnarová Denisa
Vejnarová Denisa
výborný 1, CAJC

Scott z Dlouhých dílů  (ČLP/FXH/38177)
08.03.2017
Napoleon z Dlouhých dílů
Peggy z Dlouhých dílů
Trnka Pavel
Trnka Pavel
velmi dobrý 2

mezitřída

Ex Xiamant  (ČLP/FXH/38062)
19.09.2016
Audi
Agi
Lanc Zdeněk, JUDr.
Schwarzová Alžběta
velmi dobrý 2

Lot Bohemia Šibeník  (ČLP/FXH/38120)
20.11.2016
Fox Billy Lóczy-Bárdi
Dela Bohemia Šibeník
Šabatka Jan
Šabatka Jan
velmi dobrý 1

třída pracovní

Lotos od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/37528)
23.01.2015
Emperor Tuskulum
Bílá noc od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Martínková Daniela
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

třída šampionů

Clif od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/37311)
31.05.2014
Ainar Lemart
Aika Vives Bohemia
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
výborný 2, R.CAC

Nepomuk od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/37872)
26.02.2016
Falcon Bohemia Kent
Yuriria od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Nováková Iveta
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Feny

třída mladých

Diana Pink Terror  (ČLP/FXH/38125)
01.12.2016
Fox Billy Lóczy-Bárdi
Giza Budaiov dvor
Pavlicová Kateřina
Homolová Kateřina
velmi dobrý 4

Harmonie von der Bismarckquelle  (ČLP/FXH/38282)
31.01.2017
Vamos
Fly
Möhrke Axel
Fogas Robert
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ

Lisa Bohemia Šibeník  (ČLP/FXH/38123)
20.11.2016
Fox Billy Lóczy-Bárdi
Dela Bohemia Šibeník
Šabatka Jan
Šabatka Jan
velmi dobrý 3

Savana od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/38148)
25.01.2017
Joris Snugglewood's
Opera od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Martínková Jitka
výborný 2

Zyra od Štěpánského rybníka  (ČLP/FXH/38232)
26.04.2017
Dragon z Úsovska
Jorry od Štěpánského rybníka
Kleinhampl Vít, Ing.
Kapoun Josef
velmi dobrý

mezitřída

Julka ze Šilfova dolu  (ČLP/FXH/38140)
06.01.2017
Nery ze Šilfova dolu
Renda z Šilfova dolu
Švéda František
Mišáková Eva
velmi dobrý 2

Réva od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/38136)
05.01.2017
Krystal od Rytíře Malovce
Yuriria od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Nováková Iveta
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

třída otevřená

Chiva Bohemia Šibeník  (ČLP/FXH/37632)
19.04.2015
Car z Bystřických hranic
Dara Bohemia Šibeník
Šabatka Jan
Burdová Dana
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

třída pracovní

Mona Val-Rico  (ČLP/FXH/37252)
21.04.2014
Bárt z Určic
Hira Val-Rico
Straňák Karel
řezníček Pavel
velmi dobrý 1

třída šampionů

Lavenia Tuskulum  (ČLP/FXH/37094)
14.10.2013
Wild Hog Vielfrass
Inspira Tuskulum
Hutěčka Vladimír, Ing.
Groessinger Martin + Jeitler Kalinka
výborný 1, CAC

Zpět na seznam výstav