MVP Praha


01.12.2019
Mezinárodní
Auerbach Alena, CZ
http://www.vystavapsu.cz

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Nixxi Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/38726)
14.01.2019
Hunting Tiger Strozzavolpe
Black Belt Strozzavolpe
Vařechová Leona
Šíp Josef
velmi dobrý 1

mezitřída

Ozzy Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38573)
17.06.2018
Wings of Steel Willowyre
Tanny Abdank (FCI)
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

třída veteránů

Dzhassta Barro  (RKF-2472645)
24.10.2008
Excalibur van Foliny Home
Neo Nikita Dzhassta
Aberkova T.
Nazarova I.
výborný 2

Chuck Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/34928)
24.01.2009
Black Star Franke
Kiss Star Franke
Polehňa František
Rousková Lidmila
výborný 1, BOV

Feny

třída mladých

Claire vom Eckstein  (DFZB-18 4098)
19.06.2018
Sunday Driver von den Schönen Bergen
Nele von dem Färberfelsen
Damm Silvia a Thomas
Damm Silvia a Thomas
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ

Morri Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/38673)
25.10.2018
Hunting Tiger Strozzavolpe
Corri Orkif Star Fox
Vařechová Leona
Plzeňská Zuzana
výborná 2

mezitřída

Odessa Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38576)
17.06.2018
Wings of Steel Willowyre
Tanny Abdank (FCI)
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborná 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

třída šampionů

Angel vom Eckstein  (DFZB-14 4149)
11.06.2014
Hugo von den Schönen Bergen
Nele von dem Färberfelsen
Damm Silvia a Thomas
Damm Silvia a Thomas
výborná 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Egon od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/38640)
21.09.2018
Clif od Jestřábí tvrze
Idarat Lemart
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
velmi dobrý 1

třída otevřená

Goodewind von Ernstthal  (ČLP/FXH/38959/19)
28.10.2017
Elvenking vom Ernstthal
Apple Mint vom Auerswalder Teich
Tändler Uwe
Králíčková Jitka
velmi dobrý 2

Nelson Perfect v.Sachsenland  (DFZB-171257)
Texforrier Who's Laughing Now
Fancy Flame von Sachsenland
Erler Evelyn
Erler Evelyn
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

třída šampionů

Clif od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/37311)
31.05.2014
Ainar Lemart
Aika Vives Bohemia
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Feny

třída mladých

Astona od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/38698)
06.11.2018
Nepomuk od Rytíře Malovce
Indiana od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Menclová Petra
výborná 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

mezitřída

Maid of Magic von Sachsen  (DFZB-17 1281)
Agria Zip Code
Joyful Jazz von Sachsen
Erler Evelyn
Erler Evelyn
výborná 1, CAC, CACIB

třída pracovní

Darina od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/38338)
27.06.2017
Andy Vicus Pragensis
Idarat Lemart
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
výborná 1, CAC, R.CACIB

třída šampionů

Paja Lemart  (ČLP/FXH/38060)
27.01.2016
Ijokel Lemart
Varsa Lemart
Štefek Marian
Šlosar Jan
výborná 2

Shelly House Grace Kelly  (RKF-5133524)
Belfox Prince
Shelly House Britny
Zykova Veronika
Polyakova Ekaterina
výborná 1

Zpět na seznam výstav