MVP Brno


22.06.2019
Mezinárodní
Hutěčka Vladimír

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Izzy Rogohox  (ČLP/FXD/38739)
11.08.2018
Yunus
Galaxy
Stančíková Soňa
výborný 1, CAJC

třída pracovní

Hugo Rogohox  (SPKP 3916)
Moon River van Foliny Home
Krimi Leibitz Slope
Poór Oliver
Šavelová Mária
výborný 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

třída šampionů

Mistral Du Midi Du Haillet Des Corneiredes  (L.O.F. 68934/6651)
Fou-De-Footing Haillet Des Corneiredes
Hester Super Haillet Des Corneiredes
Delaye Maryse-Magali
Goetzmann Monique (FR)
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Feny

třída mladých

Lifestrong Red Rose  (ČLP/FXD/38719)
18.03.2018
Gold Tooth
Zara
Szlávik János
Fogas Robert
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

třída otevřená

Linga Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38287)
18.05.2017
Sporting Chance Travella
Cherry Blackdale
Polehňa František
Rejhonová Eliška
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB

Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Birell od Máničky  (ČLP/FXH/38619)
29.08.2018
Wall-E
Nora
Zbožínková Ježková Martina
Kaláb Martin
výborný 3

Bleu od Potoka Hasiny  (ČLP/FXH/38523)
23.05.2018
Varcan od Štěpánského rybníka
Brita Pink Terror
Pelc Jaroslav
Smutná Iveta
dobrý

Brest Adia Avi  (ČLP/FXH/38600)
30.06.2018
Total Recall Agria
Asie Super Pride
Králová Iva
Králová Iva
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

Egon od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/38640)
21.09.2018
Clif od Jestřábí tvrze
Idarat Lemart
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
výborný 4

First Pink Terror  (ČLP/FXH/38606)
19.08.2018
Quentin v.d. Schwedenschmitte
Deby Steinbach Terry
Homoláv Kateřina
Homolová Kateřina
výborný 2

třída otevřená

Tango od Hombreho  (ČLP/FXH/38143)
19.01.2017
Bony od Hombrého
Erly od Moravské Sázavy
Michálek Petr
Fricová Jiřina
velmi dobrý 1

třída šampionů

Clif od Jestřábí tvrze  (ČLP/FXH/37311)
31.05.2014
Ainar Lemart
Aika Vives Bohemia
Šlosar Jan
Šlosar Jan
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB

Feny

třída mladých

Debora ze Střížovských luk  (ČLP/FXH/38534)
20.05.2018
Domino Dancer Bicskás
Karina od Hombreho
Vejnarová Denisa
Vejnarová Denisa
výborný 1, CAJC

mezitřída

Anča od Máničky  (ČLP/FXH/38390)
31.08.2017
Total Recall Agria
Nora Val-Rico
Zbožínková Ježková Martina
Zbožínková Ježková Martina
výborný 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

třída otevřená

Harmonie von der Bismarckquelle  (ČLP/FXH/38282)
31.01.2017
Vamos
Fly
Möhrke Axel
Fogas Robert
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Rakkaus Miinalan  (FI22362/17)
Harmi LS
Nuppu LS
Ikonen Niina
Ikonen Niina
velmi dobrý 2

Zpět na seznam výstav