EDS Varšava - Polsko


12.10.2018
Evropská
Supronowicz Malgorzata (PL)

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Agria Twist And Shout  (BCU 169-001075)
26.04.2017
Hampton Court's Charles
Agria Nothing Else Matters
Korozs Andras
Danilova Tatiana (BY)
výborný 4

Good Boy Del Bosco Magico  (ROI 17/111988)
03.05.2017
Strozzavolpe Eye Of The Tiger
Strozzavolpe Sunnylady For Boscomagico
Zeni Cristina
Zeni Cristina (IT)
výborný 2

Hagri Hanter Flash Mob  (RKF 4858186)
20.05.2017
Hagri Hanter Lion Like
Hagri Hanter Fiona Oluen
Ushinskaya Larisa
Ushinskaya Larisa (RU)
výborný

Level Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38284)
18.05.2017
Sporting Chance Travella
Cherry Blackdale
Polehňa František
Polehňa František (CZ)
výborný 1, Evropský vítěz mladých, Best Junior


Onyss v.d.Bismarckquelle  (DFZB 17 4270)
31.10.2017
Open Fire van Foliny Home
Schieva v.d.Bismarckquelle
Möhrke Axel
Möhrke Carola (DE)
výborný

Primeur de la Rosa  (DFZB 17 4233)
11.10.2017
Yunus v.d.Bismrckquelle
Wicki vom Jünglingshof
Weiss Manuela
Weiss Manuela (DE)
výborný 3


mezitřída

Foxtan's Cut Like A Diamond   (SE 17302/2017)
21.01.2017
Syoori's Batman
Foxtan's True Vision
Zoli Sabo
Wagenknecht Petra (SE)
výborný 2

Noah v.d.Schönen Bergen  (DFZB 17 4045)
18.02.2017
Galant v.d.Schönen Bergen
Zora v.d.Schönen Bergen
Schoeneberg Friedrich Wilhelm
Schöneberg F.W. (DE)
výborný 1, CWC, Res.CACIB

Skyborn Fox Gregory  (RKF 4879937)
02.04.2017
Skerli Figaro
Skerli Beauharnais
Koval Tatiana
Diakonova Irina (RU)
výborný 3

třída otevřená

Entliczek Psia Parafie (FCI)  (PKR.III-80823)
30.08.2016
Slicey Walker
I Dla Psiej Parafii z Fox-Klanu
Svieton Magdalena
Svieton Magdalena (PL)
výborný 2

Fox Major Samuel  (RKF 4468205)
16.04.2016
Skerli Sunrise
Fox Major Dariana
Churikova Elena
Bobrova Lubova (LT)
velmi dobrý 4

Galileo v.d.Schönen Bergen  (DFZB 15 4103)
02.04.2015
Diamant v.d.Schönen Bergen
Travella Step Forward
Schöneberg F.W.
Schöneberg F.W. (DE)
výborný 3

Quirinus v.d.Schönen Bergen  (DFZB 16 4225)
22.08.2016
Hugo v.d.Schönen Bergen
Penelope v. Waldhaus
Brüssow Holger
Schöneberg F.W. (DE)
výborný 1, CWC

třída pracovní

Strozzavolpe Hunting Tiger  (ČLP/FXD/38572)
10.03.2014
Special Design
Tiger Nut
Calonaci Marco
Varechova Leona (CZ)
výborný 1, CWC


třída šampionů

Art Fox Modiliani  (RKF 4073718)
26.10.2014
Chrispy Challenger
Kreit Kross Zarina
Mershieva Y.
Yanichkina M. (RU)
výborný 3

Hagri Hanter Lion Like  (RKF 4462129)
13.03.2015
Blackdale Ranger
Hagri Hanter Zinga Zingana
Ushinskaya Larisa
Ushynskaya Larisa (RU)
výborný

Hugo z Czerwonego Widzewa  (PKR.III-75818)
17.08.2014
Pavo Poland Bard
Pavo Poland Con Grazia
Kowalska-Mikotajczyk Marta
Urbanczak Magdalena (PL)
výborný

Mario Magnum Cordis FCI  (PKR.III-79689)
05.04.2016
Skerli Choise of Mixmira
Fox Major Dinamica Skerli
Ziolek Monika
Irzykowksi Maciej (PL)
velmi dobrý

Shark v.d.Bismarckquelle  (FI26923/16)
22.06.2015
Fox Creek JP The Moon And The Sky
Lucille v.d.Bismarckquelle
Möhrke Axel
Tervonen + Palosaari (FI)
výborný 2

Skerli Yaropolk  (PKR.III-78698)
18.05.2015
Burrencroft Skipper
Skerli Berenika
Ukraintseva Svetlana
Koc Agnieszka (PL)
výborný 4


Yunus v.d.Bismarckquelle  (DFZB 16 4141)
03.05.2016
Hampton Court's Charles
Dahna v.d.Bismarckquelle
Möhrke Axel
Möhrke Carola (DE)
výborný 1, CWC, CACIB, Evropský vítěz

třída veteránů

Mixmira Vintage  (PKR.III-75740)
05.03.2009
Dzhassta Top Type
Neiling Savage
Lebedova N.A.
Ziolek Monika (PL)
výborný 1, European Pride

Feny

třída mladých

Zuza Magnum Cordis  (PKR.III-82609)
26.07.2017
Mixmira Vintage
Fox Major Dinamica Skerli
Ziolek Monika
Ziolek Monika (PL)
velmi dobrý 1

mezitřída

Aspiracja Vixen Magni Litore (FCI)  (PKR.III-82609)
14.01.2017
Skerli Yaropolk
Ida z Czerwonego Widzewa (FCI)
Koc Agnieszka
Ziolek Monika (PL)
výborný 3

Aurora Vixen Magni Litore  (PKR.III-81939)
14.01.2017
Skerli Yaropolk
Ida z Czerwonego Widzewa
Koc Agnieszka
Urbanczak Magdalena (PL)
velmi dobrý

Axa Vixen Magni Litore  (PKR.III-81181)
14.01.2017
Skerli Yaropolk
Ida z Czerwonego Widzewa
Koc Agnieszka
Irzykowksi Maciej (PL)
velmi dobrý

Fox Major Fiji  (LSVK FTW 0282/17)
30.12.2016
Skerli Sunrise
Fox Major Elesta
Churikova Elena
Vorobjova Rita (LT)
výborný 2


Hagri Hanter Terra Incognita  (RKF 4852153)
16.02.2017
Hagri Hanter Lion Like
Hagri Hanter Gvendolin
Ushinskaya Larisa
Ushynskaya Larisa (RU)
výborný 4

Stella z Kuliaru  (SPKP 3894)
31.01.2017
General v.d.schönen Bergen
Ida z Kuliaru
Kubala Jaroslav
Schöneberg F.W. + Kubala Jaroslav (DE)
výborný 1, CWC, CACIB, Evropský vítěz, BOB

třída otevřená

Fi-Ji Eesti v.Evri Fox  (VDH/DFZB 12 4227)
02.08.2012
Agria Unlimited
Evridika
Savina Olga
Strewenski Tamara + Savina Olga (D)
výborný 1

Sarka Krokodilo Dantys  (LSVK FTW 0250/13)
28.12.2012
Burrencroft Skipper
Skerli Chastnaya Kollektsia
Garuckaite Ramune
Garuckaite Ramune (LT)
výborný 3

Zaika Krokodilo Dantys  (LSVK FTW 0276/15)
01.03.2015
Upas Krokodilo Dantys
Skerli Chastnaya Kollektsia
Ramune Garuckaite
Truhachova Helena (LT)
výborný 2

třída pracovní

Strozzavolpe Melatiro Del Bosco Magico  (ROI 16/108844)
07.05.2016
Strozzavolpe Hunting Tiger
Fanny Strozzavolpe Orkif Star Fox
Calonaci Marco
Zeni Cristina (PL)
výborný 1, CWC


třída šampionů

Gajana Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/37636)
07.04.2015
Sporting Chance Travella
Xuxu Star Franke
Polehňa František
Polehňa František (CZ)
výborný 1, CWC, Res.CACIB


Merivin Dreams Vivien  (RKF 3825327)
25.12.2013
Fox Major Jorj Milaslavskiy
Smarti Star Steffi
Terekhova Elena
Diakonova Irina (RU)
výborný 3

Molly Magnum Cordis FCI  (PKR.III-79457)
05.04.2016
Skerli Choise Of Mixmira
Fox Major Dinamica Skerli
Ziolek Monika
Koc Agnieszka (PL)
velmi dobrý

Prima Magnum Cordis FCI  (PKR.III-73464)
13.08.2013
Mixmira Vintage
Fox Major Dinamica Skerli
Ziótek Monika
Irzykowksi Maciej (PL)
výborný 4

Yamal v.d.Bismarckquelle  (PKR.III-73464)
03.05.2016
Hampton Court's Charles
Dahna v.d.Bismarckquelle
Möhrke Axel
Chodkowska Karolina (PL)
výborný 2

třída veteránů

Excellent Lady v.Evri Fox  (VDH/DFZB 10 4387)
05.10.2010
Agri Unlimited
Evridika
Savina Olga
Trewenski Tamara (DE)
výborný 2

Skerli Cinia Sky  (RKF 2417501)
08.12.2008
Burrencroft Skipper
Skerli Elizaveta Vtoraya
Ukraintseva Svetlana
Khenkina Marina (RU)
výborný 1, European Pride, Best Veteran


Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Alík od Máničky  (ČLP/FXH/38385)
31.08.2017
Total Recall Agria
Nora Val-Rico
Zbožínková Ježková Martina
Matoušková Marcela (CZ)
výborný 2

Nelson Perfect v.Sachsenland  (DFZB 17 1257)
15.10.2017
Texforrier Who's Laughing
Fancy Flame v.Sachsenland
Erler Evelyn
Erler + Rosch (DE)
výborný 1, Evropský vítěz mladých

třída otevřená

Gi Gi Klass Russkiy Uzor  (FCG 0055)
25.08.2015
Residenset's Kicking And Screaming
Nikon Foks Koritsa
Slebletsova S.
Veshapidze David (GE)
výborný 2

Gizmo Kawon Terier Wyz  (PKR.III-83650)
05.06.2016
Nicpon Ganis
Betina Kawon Terier Wyz
Nowak Irena
Guzek Kamil (PL)
velmi dobrý 4

Lord Shtormovogo Predela  (RKF 3730816)
03.10.2013
Wry N'Wise Finnish Touch
Gvardii Stats-Dama
Kustava A.
Tatasov Sergey (RU)
výborný 2

Vamos v.d. Bismarckquelle  (MET.SF.257/H/185)
12.09.2015
Pinnacle Kiwimade
Prada v.d. Bismarckquelle
Möhrke Axel
Mitnyan Gabor
výborný 1, CWC

třída šampionů

Absolutely Signature  (AKC RN25540501)
22.01.2013
Absolutely Oh No
Wicked Witch Of The West
Smith James W.
Schöneberg F.W. (DE)
výborný 1, CWC, CACIB, Evropský vítěz, BOB

Egelykke Nicco  (DK 12629/2013)
02.07.2013
Famos v.d.Bismarckquelle
Bodils Xelena
Henriksen Anne
Skaarup Peter
výborný 4

Jennico I Luv Myself  (SE52270/2014)
13.09.2014
Jennico Chasing The Wind
Lil'ltch Chemen De Fere
Skogsberg Jenny
Skogsberg Szwecja
výborný 3

Jungle Fighter v.Sachsen  (DFZB 161112)
28.04.2016
Agria Jack Nicholson
Gina Lee v.Sachsen
Rosch Frank
Erler Evelyn (DE)
výborný 2, Res.CACIB

Feny

třída štěňat

Lolita Magnum Cordis  (PKR.III-83665)
23.01.2018
Acapulco Nes Gwadiana
Sasquehanna Aspiracja
Ziolek Monika
Ziolek Monika (PL)
nadějný 1

třída mladých

Anča od Máničky  (ČLP/FXH/38390)
31.08.2017
Total Recall Agria
Nora Val-Rico
Zbožínková Ježková Martina
Kohutová Hana (CZ)
výborný

Barclips Randall GGMT AR020  (FCA3472)
24.04.2017
Penfox Sabvoy Brown
Barclips Martina Gm Ar010
Barcos Norberto
Barcos, Norberto (AR)
výborný 1, Evropský vítěz mladých, Best Junior

Bella Vista Nes Gwadiana  (RKF 5130724)
08.09.2017
Acapulco Nes Gwadiana
Aviva Nes Gwadiana
Pawlowski Lukasz
Seliverstov Stanislav (RU)
výborný 3

Residenset's Mary Read   (FCG 0077)
31.07.2017
Agria Zip Code
Residenset's Pirate Copy
Lunden Ewa
Veshapidze, David (GE)
výborný 2

Shelly House Grace Kelly  (RKF 5133524)
10.10.2017
Belfox Prince
Shelly House Britny
Zykova V.
Kalinenko Elena (RU)
výborný 4

mezitřída

Oh My Goodness Forta  (PKR.III-81483)
19.12.2016
Chipmunk z Karpatských strání
Ice Cream v.d.Schönen Bergen
Zakrzewska Malgorzata
Zakrzewska Antonina (PL)
výborný 1, CWC

třída otevřená

Face The Crowd Vom Ernstthal   (DFZB 16 1177)
15.06.2016
Agria Jack Nicholson
Apple Minte v. Auerswalder Teich
Taendler Uwe
Schöneberg F.W. (DE)
výborný 1, CWC

Mercury Fox Leila  (MET.SF.111/16)
20.04.2016
Texforrier Who's Laughing
Mercury Fox Xsara
Mitnyan Janos
Mitnyan Gabor (HU)
výborný 2

One And Only Forta  (PKR.III-80798)
19.12.2016
Chipmunk z Karpatských strání
Ice Cream v.d.Schönen Bergen
Zakrzewska Malgorzata
Kolbut Andrzej (PL)
výborný 3

Rony z Hombrého  (PKR.III-78258)
18.10.2015
Cyr Val Rico
Lambada od Hombrého
Michálek Petr
Winski Krzysztof
velmi dobrý 4

třída šampionů

Mercury Fox J.Lo  (MET.SF.99/15)
15.10.2015
Texforrier Who's Laughing
Mercury Fox Queen
Mitnyan Janos
Mitnyan Gabor (HU)
výborný 3

Rikki Askiras  (PKR.III-78768)
07.12.2015
Emir z Misiwry
Ivette Gracjus
Maras Adam
Zaczek Mariusz (PL)
výborný 4

Rosalia Tuskulum  (PKR.III-79460)
29.03.2016
Vielfrass Rob Roy
Fany z Krčmaně
Hutěčka Vladimír
Mariusz Zaczek (PL)
velmi dobrý

Sasquehanna Aspiracja  (PKR.III-75143)
04.09.2013
Agria Zipper
Sasquehanna Dekada
Supronowicz Malgorzata
Ziolek Monika (PL)
velmi dobrý

Vanilia v.d.Bismarckquelle  (DFZB 15 1252)
12.09.2015
Pinnacle Kiwimade
Prada v.d. Bismarckquelle
Möhrke Axel
Möhrke Carola (DE)
výborný 1, CWC, CACIB, Evropský vítěz, BOS

Wanda v.d. Schönenbergen   (DFZB 16 1226)
12.09.2016
Kondor v.d.Schönen Bergen
Lolita v.d.Schönen Bergen
Schöneberg F.W.
Schöneberg F.W. (DE)
výborný 2, Res.CACIB

třída veteránů

Lil'Itch Chemen De Fere   (SE56022/2013)
26.06.2008
Lil'Itch Game On
Windtrax In Living Color
Hoesman Suzann
Skogsberg Jenny (SE)
výborný 1, European Pride, Best Veteran

Zpět na seznam výstav