DUO CACIB Brno


03.02.2018
Mezinárodní
Brown Kevin (DK)

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

třída mladých

Viva Quality Buccaner  (ČLP/FXD/38396)
07.02.2017
Rocket Blackdale
Ablaze with Beauty Viva Quality
Gavva I.A.
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ


Cammeron Adia Avi  (ČLP/FXD/38126)
23.11.2016
Emerald Star Franke
Vrony Star Franke
Králová Iva
Králová Iva
výborný 2

mezitřída

Mistral-Du-Midi Du Haillet Des Corneiredes  (LOF 3 F.PD.68934/0)
14.08.2016
Fou-De-Footing Du Haillet Des Corneiredes
Hester Super Du Haillet Des Corneiredes
Delaye Maryse-Magali
Goetzmann Monique
velmi dobrý 1

třída pracovní

Strozzavolpe Hunting Tiger  (ČLP/FXD/38572)
10.03.2014
Special Design
Tiger Nut
Calonaci Marco
Vařechová Leona, Luigi Deli Pier
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS


třída šampionů

Marko Super du Haillet des Corneiredes  (LOF 3.PD.68781/6619)
20.04.2016
Cacopoulos This Is The End Cacopoulos
Hip-Hop-Dog Du Haillet Des Corneiredes
Delaye Maryse-Magali
Goetzmann Monique
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Feny

třída mladých

Viva Quality Bright Moonlight  (ČLP/FXD/38397)
07.02.2017
Rocket Blackdale
Ablaze with Beauty Viva Quality
Gavva I.A.
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAJC


Kikki Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/38131)
01.12.2016
Kapjroyale
Corri
Vařechová Leona
Vařechová Leona
velmi dobrý 2

mezitřída

In Love Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/38030)
12.07.2016
Bright Star Blackdale
Niara Star Franke
Polehňa František
Staniová Veronika
velmi dobrý 1

třída otevřená

Gajana Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/37636)
07.04.2015
Sporting Chance Travella
Xuxu Star Franke
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB


Irri Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/37846)
18.01.2016
Uzzu Star Franke
Fay Black Star Franke
Vařechová Leona
Vařechová Leona
dobrý

Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída otevřená

Ali Jr. Nerilem  (ČLP/FXH/37706)
27.05.2015
Fox Billy Lóczy-Bárdi
Larra od Štěpánského rybníka
Krejčí Kamil
Vyskočil Martin
velmi dobrý 1

Fill Bohemia Kent  (ČLP/FXH/36657)
12.10.2012
Gonzales v.d. schönen Bergen
Colora Bohemia Kent
Pačes Dalibor, Ing.
Šaldová Daniela
velmi dobrý 2

třída pracovní

Nepomuk od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/37872)
26.02.2016
Falcon Bohemia Kent
Yuriria od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Rozvoralová Simona
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

třída šampionů

Domino Dancer Bicskás  (ČLP/FXH/37240)
15.04.2014
Private Pose Residenset's
Yris Delaware
Fogas Robert
Fogas Robert
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Feny

třída mladých

Harmonie von der Bismarckquelle  (ČLP/FXH/38282)
31.01.2017
Vamos
Fly
Möhrke Axel
Fogas Robert
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS

Réva od Rytíře Malovce  (ČLP/FXH/38136)
05.01.2017
Krystal od Rytíře Malovce
Yuriria od Rytíře Malovce
Nováková Iveta
Rozvoralová Simona
výborný 2

třída otevřená

Paja Lemart  (ČLP/FXH/38060)
27.01.2016
Ijokel Lemart
Varsa Lemart
Štefek Marian
Šlosar Jan
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB

třída pracovní

Lavenia Tuskulum  (ČLP/FXH/37094)
14.10.2013
Wild Hog Vielfrass
Inspira Tuskulum
Hutěčka V.
Kalinka Jeitler, Martin Groessinger
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Zpět na seznam výstav