Double CACIB Praha


04.11.2017
Mezinárodní
Lozic Željko (SLO)

Výsledky foxteriér drsnosrstý

Psi

mezitřída

Alex od Čertova kopce  (ČLP/FXD/37893)
06.04.2016
Chuck Star Franke
Britta z Lipavy
Souček Milan, Ing.
Plzeňská Zuzana
velmi dobrý 1

třída otevřená

Blackdale Ransom  (ČLP/FXD/37832)
30.05.2015
Academy Blackdale
Bouquet Blackdale
O´Donoghue H.J.
Polehňa František
velmi dobrý 1

třída šampionů

Blackdale Rocket  (ČLP/FXD/37831)
30.05.2015
Academy Blackdale
Bouquet Blackdale
O´Donoghue H.J.
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Feny

třída mladých

Kikki Orkif Star Fox  (ČLP/FXD/38131)
01.12.2016
Strozzavolpe Kapjroyale
Corri Orkif Star Franke
Vařechová Leona
Vařechová Leona
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ

mezitřída

Ajka od Čertova kopce  (ČLP/FXD/37896)
06.04.2016
Chuck Star Franke
Britta z Lipavy
Souček Milan, Ing.
Plzeňská Zuzana
velmi dobrý 1

třída otevřená

Bierka Magnum Cordis FCI  (PKR.III-75964)
16.11.2014
Mixmira Vintage
Dzhassta Imira Iten
Ziólek Monika
Kret Andrzej + Alicja
velmi dobrý 2

Gajana Star Franke  (ČLP/FXD/37636)
07.04.2015
Sporting Chance Travella
Xuxu Star Franke
Polehňa František
Polehňa František
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

třída šampionů

Strozzavolpe Black Belt  (ČLP/FXD/37740)
04.03.2015
Its A Sunny Day
Fanny Strozzavolpe
Calonaci Marco
Vařechová Leona
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Výsledky foxteriér hladkosrstý

Psi

třída šampionů

Dalibor Vives Bohemia  (ČLP/FXH/36871)
07.05.2013
Asparagus Vives Bohemia
Eliza Game Power
Veselý Viktor
Šukovský Karel
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Feny

třída mladých

Darling Crystal Space  (RKF 4620871)
11.07.2016
Kosmicheskij Kristall Nikon Foks
Bomb from Beldzhem Dariant
Popov Igor
Polyakova Ekaterina
výborný 1, CAJC, BOJ

mezitřída

Paja Lemart  (ČLP/FXH/38060)
27.01.2016
Ijokel Lemart
Varsa Lemart
Štefek Marian
Šlosar Jan
velmi dobrý 1

třída otevřená

Astra z Mezikopců  (ČLP/FXH/37202)
18.03.2014
Fill Bohemia Kent
Arwen od Sezinského potoka
Retek Roman, Mgr.
Kodýtková Jana
výborný 2, R.CAC

Chiva Bohemia Šibeník  (ČLP/FXH/37632)
19.04.2015
Car z Bystřických hranic
Dara Bohemia Šibeník
Šabatka Jan
Burdová Dana
velmi dobrý

Dono Vita Dark Extravaganza  (RKF 4246719)
23.04.2015
Abadene Cyrano
Agria Shakira
Albert Polina
Lev Olga
výborný 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

třída šampionů

Dalila Bicskás  (ČLP/FXH/37242)
15.04.2014
Private Pose Residenset's
Yris Delaware
Fogas Robert
Prajzler Roman
výborný 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Zpět na seznam výstav