FOXTERIÉR DRSNOSRSTÝ

NOROVÁNÍ

Jméno psa  a ch. stanice

ochota k

práci

hlasitost

vytrvalost

rychlost

Celkem

bodů

Vůdce

Olin Pedarov

o: Black Star Franke

m: Kely z Ludkovic

4

4

4

3

81

Červenka Luděk

Rita Podhorská dolina

     o: Goffi z Kuliaru

    m: Majka Podhorská dolina

4

4

4

4

84

Jonaš Martin

Erina Polomené hory

    o: Gordon Tajfun

   m: Yasmin Franke

4

4

4

3

81

Klofát Jindřích

Ben ze Šutrovky

   o: Edy z Viselců

  m: Afra od Pramene Brodce

4

4

4

2

78

Jonáš Josef

Quale Kinetik

     o: Black Star Franke

    m: Mary Kinetik

4

4

4

3

81

Šimara Zdeněk

Quido Kinetik

    o: Black Star Franke

   m: Mary Kinetik

4

4

4

4

84

Vanouch Pavel

Ilias ze Svésedlic

    o: Santo Star Franke

   m: Meralda v.d. Bismarckquelle

4

4

4

4

84

Demel Petr

Corra z Benkovského kopce

    o: Goffi z Kuliaru

   m:Kirby Tajfun

4

4

4

4

84

Pospíšilík Libor

Chyt z Lipavy

   o: Tornádo slovaki Zulce

  m: Erna z Lipavy

4

2

4

4

72

 

Voborník Petr

Gino Steinbach Terry

  o: Armus ze Stříbrné

 m: Holly Tajfun

4

4

4

2

78

Malý Václav

Corra Steinbach Terry

  o: Grosso vd Bismarckquelle

 m: Holly Tajfun

4

1

4

3

63

Malý Václav

Grif Steinbach Terry

  o: Armus ze Stříbrné

 m: Holly Tajfun

4

4

4

3

81

Hemr Lubomír

Gero Steinbach Terry

  o: Armus ze Stříbrné

 m: Holly Tajfun

4

4

4

4

84

Hemr Lubomír

Nera Bohemia Emauze

  o: Bajard Taxon Junior

 m: Andy Bohemia Emauze

4

4

4

3

81

Strnad Jan

Mája Bohemia Emauze

  o: Bajard Taxon

 m: Adelka bohemia Emauze

4

3

3

4

74

Kubata Zdeněk

Oliver Bohemia Emauze

  o: Fred z Mladého

 m: Nera Bohemia Emauze

4

4

4

3

81

Ryba Josef  JUDr.

Rona z Podhorské doliny

  o: Goffi z Kuliaru

 m: Majka z Podhorské doliny

4

4

4

4

84

Hubálek Tomáš

Rina z Podhorské doliny

  o: Goffi z Kuliaru

 m: Majka z Podhorské doliny

4

4

4

4

84

Faltýnek Pavel

Iva z Lankače

  o: Watus vd Bismarckquelle

 m: Yga z Lankače

4

4

4

4

84

Köhler Antonín

Rita z Podhorské doliny

  o: Goffi z Kuliaru

 m: Majka z Podhorské doliny

4

4

4

4

84

Jonáš Martin

Carey ze Stříbrné

  o: Denjo  vd Bismarckquelle

 m: Farba vd Birmarckquelle

4

4

4

4

84

Petráčková Zdenka

Qeila od Rytíře Malovce

  o: Starring Hans

 m: Ofra de la Vallee du Perou

4

4

4

3

81

Štovíček Pavel

Qentin od Rytíře Malovce

  o: Starring Hans

 m: Ofra de la Vallee du Perou

4

4

4

2

78

Dědeček Bohuslav

Erina Polomené hory

  o: Gordon Tajfun

 m: Yesmin Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Klofát Jindřich

Princ Tajfun

  o: Gordon Tajfun

 m:  Xanta Star Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Galia Eduard

Hasy Star Franke

  o: Santo Star Franke

 m: Olly Star Franke

4

3

4

4

78

Bládek Radek

Blek z Thújového dvora

  o: Dor ze Slupné

 m: Forta Star Franke

4

4

4

3

81

Chvojsík Vítezslav

Qinci od Rytíře Malovce

  o: Starring Hans

 m: Ofra de la Vallee du Perou

4

3

4

4

78

Chmelík Jan

Almé ze Soboteckých Vodňan

  o: Ciro z Lankače

 m: Gigi z Lankače

 

 

 

 

Neobstál

Pech Jiří

Jack Bohemia Emauze

  o: San Bohemia Emauze

 m: Andy Bohemia Emauze

4

4

4

3

81

Joza Jaroslav

Monty z Lankače

  o: Goffi z Kuliaru

 m: Yga z Lankače

4

4

4

3

81

Joachymstal Michal

Mary z Lankače

  o: Goffi z Kuliaru

 m: Yga z Lankače

4

3

4

3

75

Bobek Milan

Paula Tajfun

o: Gordon Tajfun

  m: Xanta Star Franke

4

1

4

3

63

Holas Miroslav

Kelly z Rataj

o: Giles Tajfun

  m: Ruky z Rataj

4

4

4

4

84

Strolený Jaroslav

Sam z Rataj

o: Dukát od Rytíře Malovce

  m: Doly  z Rataj

4

2

4

2

66

Strolený Jaroslav

Xita Star Franke

o: Xicolo vd Bismarcquelle

  m: Bea Star Franke

4

4

4

3

81

Jiřena Luděk

Sisi z Rataj

o: Dukát od Rytíře Malovce

  m: Doly  z Rataj

4

1

4

4

66

Kapr Zdeněk

Sedrik z Rataj

o: Dukát od Rytíře Malovce

  m: Doly  z Rataj

4

3

4

1

69

Sopek Miloslav

Jokky z Parýzku

o: Tiger Star Franke

  m: Fanny z Parýzku

4

4

4

4

84

Kučera Karel

Antony Chattyboy

o: Xady Star Franke

  m: Zara z Lipavy

 

 

 

 

Neobstál

 Fialová Ivana

Májka Bohemia Emauze

o: Bajard Taxon Junior

  m: Adelka Bohemia Emauze

4

4

4

4

84

Homola B.

Alf z Konečné

o: Wotan Star Franke

  m: Cler Taxon Junior

4

4

4

4

84

Běhal Martin

Ike Star Franke

o: Santo Star Franke

  m: Marol Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Hamplová Eliška

Woki od Čevy

o: Sany od Čevy

  m: Rita od Čevy

4

4

4

4

84

Štěpánek Jiří

Rena Podhorská dolina

o: Goffi z Kuliaru

  m: Majka Podhorská dolina

4

4

4

4

84

Bezdíček Jiří

Ema ze Slupné

o: Giles Tajfun

  m: Bára ze Slupné

4

4

4

4

84

Ment Jaroslav

Bax z Tavíkovských stínadel

o: Wotan Star Franke

  m: Dyxi z Lankače

4

4

4

4

84

Rusová Milada