ZKOUŠKY Z NOROVÁNÍ - ZN

Jméno psa a ch. stanice

Ochota k práci

Hlasitost

Vytrvalost

Rychlost

Celkem bodu

Vůdce
Majitel

Xara ze Stříbrné
O: Denjo v.d. Bismarckquelle
M: Cinta ze Stříbrné

4

4

4

4

84

Václav Peš

dtto

Zipp od Žluté skály
O: Denjo v.d. Bismarckquelle
M: Xandra z Rataj

4

4

4

2

78

Václav Peš

dtto

Jimm Steinbach Terry
O: Dar z Úsovska
M: Holly Tajfun

4

3

4

4

80

Bohuslav Papeš

dtto

Imper Steinbach Terry
O: Monty Tajfun
M: Corra Steinbach Terry

4

4

4

3

81

Bohuslav Papeš

dtto

Aféra od Rytíře Malovce
O: Grosso v.d. Bismarckquelle
M: Ofra de la Vallee du Perou

4

4

4

4

84

Ilona Jelínková

Antonín Jelínek

Kendy Bohemia Diplomat
O: Goffi z Kuliaru
M:Girl Tajfun

4

4

4

4

84

Stanislav Barták

dtto

Cada z Vrtova
O: Santo Star Franke
M: Xia ze Svésedlic
     

0

Neobstál

Miroslav Merta

dtto

Fery z Úsovska
O: Atan Malbi Area
M: Engie ze Stríbrné

4

4

4

4

84

Milan Daňa

dtto

Fredy z Úsovska
O: Atan Malbi Area
M: Engie ze Stríbrné

4

4

4

4

84

Josef Zapletal

dtto

Fil z Úsovska
O: Atan Malbi Area
M: Engie ze Stríbrné

4

4

4

4

84

Jan Gábor

dtto

Fila z Úsovska
O: Atan Malbi Area
M: Engie ze Stríbrné

4

4

4

4

84

Petr Demel

Jaroslav Komenda

Ir z Víselců
O: Dar z Úsovska
M: Gera z Víselců

4

4

4

4

84

Jiří Voborník

dtto

Dav z Thůjového dvora
O: Jantar Taxon
M: Ajka z Thůjového dvora

4

4

4

4

84

Mudr L. Hübelbauer

dtto

Utah z Rataj
O: Kyr Diplomat
M: Kelly z Rataj

4

4

4

4

84

Pavel Nejdl

dtto

Fred z Thůjového dvora
O: Dor ze Slupé
M: Forta Star Franke

4

3

4

3

75

Stanislav Očenášek

dtto

Cir z Losinek
O: Dan z Čechorodu
M: Jeny z Čechorodu

4

4

4

4

84

Josef Diviš
dtto

Etel ze Stříbrné
O: Starring Hans
m: Chantal Taxon Junior

4

4

4

3

81

Vratislav Kalina

dtto

Bety z Tavikovských Stinadel
O: Wotan Star Franke
M: Dyxi z Lankače

4

4

3

4

80

Martin Schmalzbauer
dtto

Clapton ze Stříbrné
O: Denjo v.d. Bismarckquelle
M: Farba v.d. Bismarckquelle

4

4

4

2

78

Věra Ublová ml.

Věra Ublová st.

Cyr z Lojzova dolu
O: Safír od Čevy
M: Rady Star Franke

4

1

4

4

66

Lukáš Vodák

dtto

Car z Lojzova dolu
O: Safír od Čevy
M: Rady Star Franke

4

4

4

3

81

Josef Urban

Tomáš Hubálek

Cvik Velopat
O: Tom Star Franke
M: Gina z Víselců

4

4

4

4

84

Stanislav Pánek

dtto

Cira Velopat
O: Tom Star Franke
M: Gina z Víselců

4

4

4

4

84

Z. Jakubec

dtto

Cak Velopat
O: Tom Star Franke
M: Gina z Víselců

4

4

4

4

84

Miloslav Dufka

dtto

Cir Velopat
O: Tom Star Franke
M: Gina z Víselců

4

4

4

4

84

Petr Kouřil

dtto

Dajmon De Boa Dore
O: Hari od Krajcechu
M: Adeta de Boa Dore

4

3

4

3

75

Ladislav Lujka

dtto

Ajax ze Zemanky
O: Denjo v.d. Bisamrckquelle
M: Aféra od Rytíře Malovce

4

4

4

4

4

Antonín Jelínek

dtto

Bass Puerto de Soller
O: Bony Taxon Junior
M: Enny z Parýzku

3

2

3

1

51

Josef Vodička

dtto

Aneli Pukava
O: Black Star Franke
M: Fee Star Franke

4

3

4

2

72

Jiří Novák

dtto

Princ Tajfun
O: Gordon Tajfun
M: Xanta Star Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Eduard Galia

dtto

Connie z Losinek
O: Dan z Čechorodu
M: Jony z Čechorodu

4

4

4

4

84

Richard Kovář

dtto

Ornela z Lankače
O: Gold Star Franke
M: Yga z Lankače

4

4

4

4

84

Cvrčková Iva

Cvrček Zdeněk

Feebee z Benkovského kopce
O: Bodie z Benkovského kopce
M: Kirby Tajfun

4

4

4

4

84

Barbora Skopalová
dtto

Gabi Taxon Junior
O: Mambo v.d. Bismarckquelle
M: Uli Star Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Milada Dudíková

dtto

Goffi z Kuliaru
O: Athos z Kuliaru
M: Cony Star Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Oldřich Ryšavý

dtto

Oro z Lankače
O: Gold Star Franke
M: Yga z Lankače

4

4

4

3

81

Antonín Köhler

dtto

Olaf z Lankače
O: Gold Star Franke
M: Yga z Lankače

2

1

4

2

44

Iva Cvrčková

dtto

Yes ze Stříbrné
O: Starring Hans
M: Lustra v.d. Bismarckquelle

4

4

4

2

78

Zdeněk Horák

dtto

Lea z Rumzí
O: Black Star Franke
M: Diana z Rumzí

4

4

4

4

84

Jiří Klubal

dtto

Cára Velopat
O: Tom Star Franke
M: Gina z Víselců

4

4

4

4

84

Pavel Kosmák

dtto

Fram z Lipavy
O: Xady Star Franke
M: Vanta z Lipavy

4

4

4

3

81

Zdeněk Laštůvka

dtto

Sid ze Sadu
O: Jerry od Čevy
M: Gara Star Franke

4

4

4

4

84

Libor Ivánek

dtto

Cid z Vrtova
O: Santo Star Franke
M: Xia ze Svésedlic

2

1

3

2

40

Viliam Toth

dtto

Fatta z Benkovského kopce
O: Bodie z Benkovského kopce
M: Kirby Tajfun

4

3

4

4

78

Miroslav Kršek

dtto

Bart z Vrtova
O: Santo Star Franke
M: Xia ze Svésedlic

4

4

4

2

78

Petr Havelka

Josef Toman

Jaspar ze Svésedlic
O: Santo Star Franke
M: Olivia ze Svésedlic

4

4

3

4

80

Jiří Patka

dtto

Connie ze Sloupova
O: Lord z Anglického dvora
M: Herra z Janovických lesů

4

4

4

4

84

Jindřich Kadlec

dtto

Aron z Ostré hory
O: Dax z Lipavy
M: Cadra Star Franke

4

2

4

2

66

Josef Vidlák

dtto

Happy z Bukovinské hájenky
O: Gordon Tajfun
M: Ines Tajfun

4

4

4

4

84

Tomáš Neliba

dtto

Bessy z Thújového dvora
O: Dor ze Slupně
M: Forta Star Franke

4

4

4

3

81

Martina Honzíková
František Hadač

Ir Bohemia Diplomat
O: Goffi z Kuliaru
M: Girl Tajfun
       

Neobstál

Nenastoupil

J. Buchta

dtto

Beta Petros Moravicum
O: Denjo v.d. Bismarckquelle
M: Zora Star Franke

4

4

4

1

75

Petr Borýsek

dtto

Favorit Polomené hory
O: Xady Star Franke
M: Erina Polomené hory

4

4

4

4

84

Jana Velebová

Jiří Dřízhal

Jack Steinbach Terry
O: Dar z Úsovska
M: Holly Tajfun

4

3

4

3

75

Bohuslav Papež

dtto

Jacquelinne Steinbach Terry
O: Dar z Úsovska
M: Holly Tajfun

4

4

4

4

84

Bohuslav Papež

dtto